Aimee
Allen
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints and Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Aurora, Minn.
/
Mesabi East
|
Elizabeth
Bergh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Ashley
Berton
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Liz
Bloch
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
St. Clair Shores, Mich.
/
Regin
|
Cassandra
Bobart
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Claire
Bradford
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Royal Oak, Mich.
/
Royal Oak
|
Kayla
Brei
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Jenna
Burns
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Mequon, Wis.
/
Homestead
|
Ellaina
Cook
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Howell, Mich.
/
Salem Academy (SC)
|
Elise
Dombkowski
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Jamie
Dompier
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Chassell, Mich.
/
Chassell
|
Sophia
Farquhar
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Farmington Hills, Mich.
/
North
|
Jess
Gering
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ironwood, Mich.
/
Luther L. Wright
|
Cassie
Gietek
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Haylie
Helbig
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Ellen
Hetcher
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Wautoma, Wis.
/
Wautoma
|
Robyn
Holmes
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Gabrielle
Hummel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Robin
Jackson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Rebekah
Kettler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Kristine
MacLean
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Brutus, Mich.
/
Pellston
|
Abigail
Nieskes
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartford, Wis.
/
Union
|
Amber
Peabody
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Thompsonville, Mich.
/
Benzie Central
|
Hannah
Schnack
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
West
|
Andrea
Starr
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
MaKenna
Stelpflug
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Waukesha, Wis.
/
West
|
Lauren
Tetzloff
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Audra
Thurston
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Ariana
Tyo
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Lisle, Ill.
/
Naperville North
|
Ashley
Veale
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Negaunee, Mich.
/
Negaunee
|
Emily
Vigil
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Minneapolis, Minn.
/
Academy of Holy Angels
|
Maria
Wait
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Nicole
Wehner
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Gaylord, Mich.
/
Gaylord
|
Anna-Catharina
Wilhelm
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
West Bloomfield, Mich.
/
West Bloomfield
|
Emma
Witherspoon
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|