Michelle
Bollini
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Charlevoix, Mich.
/
Charlevoix
|
Jenna
Brewer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grandville, Mich.
/
Grandville
|
Jordan
Craven
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Whitmore Lake, Mich.
/
Whitmore Lake
|
Claire
Endres
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Saline, Mich.
/
Saline
|
Bailie
Falla
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Holden, Mass.
/
Wachusett High School
|
Katelyn
Feldpausch
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Owosso, Mich.
/
Corunna
|
Mya
Ghazale
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Linden, Mich.
/
Lake Linden-Hubbell
|
Cedar
Gordon
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Two Harbors, Minn.
/
Two Harbors
|
Jamie
Hendrickson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Linden, Mich.
/
Lake Linden-Hubbell
|
Elsa
Huckels
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Stillwater, Minn.
/
Stillwater Area
|
Jesse
Jacobusse
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Chelsea, Mich.
/
Chelsea
|
Katherine
Jarvis
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Hancock, Mich.
/
Hancock Central
|
Hannah
Kilpatrick
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
St. Charles, Ill.
/
Saint Charles East
|
Hannah
Loughlin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Mahtomedi, Minn.
/
Mahtomedi
|
Kelsey
Lovercheck
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
Pendleton, Ore.
/
Pendleton
|
Reilly
Lovercheck
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
Pendleton, Ore.
/
Pendelton
|
Laura
Lyons
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Calumet, Mich.
/
Lake Linden-Hubbell
|
Karina
Madigan
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Hardwood, Mich.
/
North Dickinson
|
Ella
Merklein
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartford, Wis.
/
Hartford Union
|
Allie
Moffit
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Roscommon, Mich.
/
Grayling High School
|
Ashley
Plum
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
/
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Anna
Schueller
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Green Bay, Wis.
/
Notre Dame Academy
|
Ingrid
Seagren
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hancock, Mich.
/
Hancock
|
Mady
VanWieren
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
West Olive, Mich.
/
West Ottawa
|
Mariah
Willmer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Linden, Mich.
/
Lake Linden-Hubbell
|
Ellie
Zimmerman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|