Kenny
Abraham
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Lucas
Betzoldt
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Toby
Bonner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Kurtis
Bronz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Saugatuck, Mich.
/
Saugatuck
|
Sean
Burant
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Kimberly, Wis.
/
Kimberly
|
Callen
Carrier
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Spring Lake, Mich.
/
Spring Lake
|
Ben
Conlin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Colorado Springs, Colo.
/
Rampart
|
Landon
Cosby
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Charolette, Mich.
/
Charolette Public
|
Naseem
Dhaouadi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Albuquerque, N.M.
/
Eldorado
|
Robert
Dwyer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Royal Oak, Mich.
/
Royal Oak
|
Stanley
Elder
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Ledge, Mich.
/
Grand Ledge
|
Danny
Ezzo
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
East Lansing, Mich.
/
Haslett High School
|
Sawyer
Fowler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Lowell Senior
|
Ben
Gietek
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
James
Handrich
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Spring Lake, Mich.
/
Spring Lake
|
Jesse
Henderson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Rapid, Mich.
/
East Grand Rapids
|
Noah
Humbert
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Three Rivers, Mich.
/
Three Rivers
|
Noah
Koball
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Siren, Wis.
/
Siren
|
Drew
Kolodge
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Clay, Mich.
/
Anchor Bay
|
Sam
Lange
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Washington, Ill.
/
Morton
|
Trae
Larson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Stephenson, Mich.
/
Stephenson
|
Andrew
Lewis
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Cary, Mich.
/
Cary-Grove
|
Stephen
Loparo
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance/Steeple
|
Hometown / High School:
Kalamazoo, Mich.
/
Portage Northern
|
Nathan
Luczak
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Downers Grove, Ill.
/
South High School District 99
|
Brock
Lynch
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Midland, Mich.
/
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Josh
Lynch
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Midland, Mich.
/
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Michael
Marshall
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Eagan, Minn.
/
Eagan
|
Sam
Marshall
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Eagan, Minn.
/
Eagan
|
Donavan
Mattson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Caledonia, Mich.
/
Caledonia
|
Nick
McKenzie
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Max
Messina
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Oshkosh, Wis.
/
Oshkosh West
|
Nick
Niemi
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ironwood, Mich.
/
Luther L. Wright
|
John Paul
Norland
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dollar Bay, Mich.
/
Dollar Bay
|
Jacob
Pilon
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Waukesha, Wis.
/
Waukesha Engineering
|
Jacob
Potter
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Forest Hills Eastern
|
Tucker
Ringhand
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Crosby, Minn.
/
Crosby-Ironton
|
Alex
Rottier
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Appleton, Wis.
/
Kimberly
|
Kyle
Samluk
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Okemos, Mich.
/
Okemos
|
Clayton
Sayen
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Houghton, Mich.
/
Houghton
|
Ryan
Schwiderson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Au Gres, Mich.
/
Au Gres-Sims
|
Lucas
Seng
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Brighton, Mich.
/
Brighton
|
Austin
Smelker
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
DeWitt, Mich.
/
DeWitt
|
Eric
Smith
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Charlevoix, Mich.
/
Charlevoix
|
Isaac
Steers
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Kenowa Hills
|
Nik
Thomas
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hancock, Mich.
/
Hancock
|
Cody
Tuftee
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Oconomowoc, Wis.
/
Oconomowoc
|
Joe
Wade
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance/Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Montrose, Mich.
/
Hill-McCloy
|
Jon
Wildey
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Fruitport, Mich.
/
Fruitport Community
|