Christian
Albers
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
DePere, Wis.
/
DePere, Wis.
|
Aimee
Allen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints and Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Aurora, Minn.
/
Mesabi East
|
Gage
Armstrong
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Freeland, Mich.
/
Freeland High School
|
John
Bailey
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Harbor Springs, Mich.
/
Harbor Springs High School
|
Robert
Beggs
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Orion, Mich.
/
Lake Orion High School
|
Jason
Bell
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Negaunee, Mich.
/
Negaunee High School
|
Ashley
Berton
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Merrill, Wis.
/
Merrill High School
|
Liz
Bloch
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
St. Clair Shores, Mich.
/
Regin
|
Kayla
Brei
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Leopolis, Wis.
/
Marion High School
|
Chad
Brown
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Kent City, Mich.
/
Kent City High School
|
Grant
Brown
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Sturgis, Mich.
/
Sturgis
|
Cameron
Brylowski
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Otsego, Mich.
/
Otsego High School
|
Cory
Burkwald
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Naperville, Ill.
/
Central
|
Jenna
Burns
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Mequon, Wis.
/
Homestead
|
Emily
Byrd
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Perrysburg, Ohio
/
Perrysburg High School
|
Nate
Carey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain High School
|
Alex
Claerbaut
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Cedar Grove, Wis.
/
Belgium
|
Ellaina
Cook
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Winston Salem, N.C.
/
Salem Academy (NC)
|
Noah
Dobrzelewski
|
Cl.:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Ludington, Mich.
/
Ludington High School
|
Jamie
Dompier
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Baraga, Mich.
/
Chassell
|
Madisyn
Estkowski
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Benton Harbor, Mich.
/
St. Joseph High School
|
Jake
Evilsizer
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Clinton Twp., Mich.
/
International Academy of Macomb
|
Michael
Frahm
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Frankenmuth, Mich.
/
Frankenmuth High School
|
Sam
Fuhrman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Minocqua, Wis.
/
Lakeland Union High School
|
Dylan
Gaines
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Sterling Heights, Mich.
/
Sterling Heights Stevenson High School
|
Jess
Gering
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ironwood, Mich.
/
Luther L. Wright
|
Cassie
Gietek
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland High School
|
Haley
Helbig
|
Cl.:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Cranberry Twp., Pa.
/
Seneca Valley High School
|
Riley
Hibbard
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Waterford, Mich.
/
Waterford Kettering High School
|
Robyn
Holmes
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Falcon Heights, Minn.
/
Roseville Area High School
|
James
Huey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Fond du Lac, Wis.
/
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
Carly
Huggins
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Madison, Wis.
/
James Madison Memorial High School
|
Gabrielle
Hummel
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Carson City, Mich.
/
Pewamo-Westphalia High School
|
Robin
Jackson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Jacob
Jarvis
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Zach
Jensen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Brilliant, Wis.
/
Brillion High School
|
Chrispin
Johnston
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Naperville, Ill.
/
Central
|
Jake
Jurkowski
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Shelby Twp., Mich.
/
Henry Ford II High School
|
Quinn
Kaspriak
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Cadillac, Mich.
/
Cadillac High School
|
Maxwell
Ketterer
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Pellston, Mich.
/
|
Zachary
Klassen
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Boyceville, Wis.
/
Boyceville
|
Bernard
Kluskens
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Alexandria, Va.
/
West Potomac High School
|
Brendan
Klynstra
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Saranac, Mich.
/
Saranac High School
|
Lily
Kraft
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Amherst, Wis.
/
Amherst High School
|
Dan
Kulas
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Daniella
Kyllonen
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Shakopee, Minn.
/
Shakopee, Minn.
|
Keith
Lemley
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Ada, Mich.
/
Forest Hills Eastern High School
|
Erin
Lipp
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City Central High School
|
Ben
Mahonen
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Linwood, Minn.
/
Forest Lake High School
|
Julia
Manzano
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Oswego, Ill.
/
Oswego High School
|
Ryan
Mattson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Commerce, Mich.
/
Walled Lake Northern High School
|
Shane
McGrath
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Chelsea, Mich.
/
Chelsea High School
|
Justin
Mentink
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Hingham, Wis.
/
Oostburg High School
|
Kenny
Messina
|
Cl.:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Rochester, Mich.
/
Stoney Creek High School
|
Ross
Michaels
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Chassell, Mich.
/
Hancock
|
Chancelor
Miller
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hastings, Mich.
/
Hastings High School
|
Sarah
Montgomery
|
Cl.:
R.-Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Apple Valley, Minn.
/
Eastview High School
|
Korson
Mundinger
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Ethan
Norstog
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Fargo, ND
/
Judge Ronald N. Davies
|
Lucille
Nunneley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Milford, Mich.
/
Saint Maur International School (Japan)
|
Matthew
Pahl
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Canton, Mich.
/
Plymouth High School
|
Peter
Pelon
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ionia, Mich.
/
Ionia High School
|
Kyle
Petermann
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Clintonville, Wis.
/
Clintonville
|
Benjamin
Rigling
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Tustin, Mich.
/
Pine River High School
|
Riley
Roquet
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Sun Prairie, Wis.
/
Sun Prairie High School
|
Joshua
Rzeppa
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Sterling Heights, Mich.
/
Sterling Heights Stevenson High School
|
Jason
Saliga
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Leonard, Mich.
/
Romeo
|
Chase
Scheel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Mills, Wis.
/
Lake Mills High School School
|
Greg
Seppanen
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Trenary, Mich.
/
Superior Central
|
Marcus
Shamberg
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grayslake, Ill.
/
Warren Township
|
Alyssa
Smith
|
Cl.:
So
|
Events:
Thrower
|
Hometown / High School:
Apple Valley, Minn.
/
School of Environmental Studies
|
Garrett
Smith
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston High School
|
MaKenna
Stelpflug
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Waukesha, Wis.
/
West
|
Kassity
Swanson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Scandia, Minn.
/
Forest Lake High School
|
Lauren
Tetzloff
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Sturgis, Mich.
/
Sturgis
|
Audra
Thurston
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Ogden, Utah
/
St. Joseph Catholic High School
|
Mike
Tuski
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Oxford, Mich.
/
Oxford
|
Ashley
Veale
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Negaunee, Mich.
/
Negaunee
|
Emily
Vigil
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Minneapolis, Minn.
/
Academy of Holy Angels
|
Maria
Wait
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Minneapolis, Minn.
/
Academy of Holy Angels
|
Zachary
Westphal
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Kent City, Mich.
/
Kent City
|
Topher
Winslow
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Big Rapids, Mich.
/
Big Rapids
|
Hunter
Worden
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Lyndstrom, Minn.
/
Chisago Lakes High School
|
Gabriel
Wykle
|
Cl.:
|
Events:
|
Hometown / High School:
/
|
Corey
Zeutzius
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Weyauwga, Wis.
/
Weyauwega-Fremont
|