Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Fri. 8 AT Purdue Northwest * Final W, 67-44
Sat. 9 AT Purdue Northwest * Final W, 58-56
Fri. 15 VS Northwood * Final L, 58-56
Sat. 16 VS Northwood * Final W, 67-48
Fri. 22 VS Lake Superior State * Final W, 61-46
Sat. 23 VS Lake Superior State * Final W, 69-49
Tue. 26 VS Northern Michigan * Final W, 55-46
Fri. 29 AT Ferris State * Final W, 66-51
Sat. 30 AT Ferris State * Final W, 63-55
February
Fri. 5 AT Saginaw Valley State * Final W, 63-52
Sat. 6 AT Saginaw Valley State * Final - 2OT W, 80-70
Fri. 12 VS Davenport * Final W, 80-58
Sat. 13 VS Davenport * Final W, 83-61
Tue. 16 AT Northern Michigan * Final W, 63-49
Sat. 20 AT Grand Valley State * Final W, 54-52
  #9
Sun. 21 AT Grand Valley State * Final W, 54-44
  #9
Fri. 26 VS Parkside * Final W, 77-73
Sat. 27 VS Parkside * Final W, 72-70
  Senior Day
March
Thu. 4 VS Davenport % @ Hammond, IN Final W, 79-52
  GLIAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 5 VS Saginaw Valley State % @ Westville, IN Final W, 78-74
  GLIAC Semifinals
Sun. 7 VS Ashland % @ Westville, IN Final W, 74-63
  GLIAC Championship
Sat. 13 VS Ashland % @ O'Reilly Family Event Center, Springfield, MO Final L, 74-65
  Midwest Region Semifinal
November
Thu. 4 VS UW-Oshkosh # 6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 13 AT Lewis 11:00 AM EST
  NMU Invitational
Sun. 14 AT William Jewell 12:00 PM EST
  NMU Invitational
Fri. 19 VS Minnesota Crookston 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 20 VS Minnesota Duluth 3:00 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Fri. 26 AT MSU-Moorhead 3:00 PM EST
  NSU Tournament
Sat. 27 AT Northern State 6:00 PM EST
  NSU Tournament
December
Sat. 4 AT Northwood * 1:00 PM EST
  Riepma Arena
Mon. 6 VS Northern Michigan * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Thu. 9 VS Lake Superior State * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 11 VS Ferris State * 12:00 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 18 AT Drury * 5:45 PM EST
  O'Reilly Center
Sun. 19 AT Lindenwood 4:00 PM EST
  Robert F. Hyland Arena
January
Thu. 6 VS Parkside * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 8 VS Purdue Northwest * 1:00 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Thu. 13 AT Wayne State * 5:30 PM EST
  Matthaei Basketball Facility
Sat. 15 AT Saginaw Valley State * 1:00 PM EST
  James E. O'Neill Jr. Arena
Thu. 20 VS Grand Valley State * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 22 VS Davenport * 12:00 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Thu. 27 VS Northwood * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Mon. 31 AT Northern Michigan * 5:30 PM EST
  Berry Events Center
February
Thu. 3 AT Purdue Northwest * 6:00 PM EST
  PNW Fitness Center
Sat. 5 AT Parkside * 2:00 PM EST
  De Simone Gymnasium
Thu. 10 AT Davenport * 6:00 PM EST
  DU Student Center
Sat. 12 AT Grand Valley State * 1:00 PM EST
  Fieldhouse Arena
Thu. 17 VS Saginaw Valley State * 5:30 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Sat. 19 VS Wayne State * 12:00 PM EST
  SDC Gymnasium
Thu. 24 AT Ferris State * 5:30 PM EST
  Jim Wink Arena
Sat. 26 AT Lake Superior State * 1:00 PM EST
  Ronald Cooper Gymnasium
March
Tue. 1 AT TBA % TBA
  GLIAC Quarterfinals
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason