Kenny
Abraham
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Zach
Allion
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Oxford, Mich.
/
Oxford High School
|
Ryan
Beatley
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Columbiaville, Mich.
/
North Branch
|
Lucas
Betzoldt
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Toby
Bonner
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Myles
Carey
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Nate
Carey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Isaac
Coulter
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City West
|
Ransom
Duncan
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Robert
Dwyer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Royal Oak, Mich.
/
Royal Oak
|
Stanley
Elder
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Ledge, Mich.
/
Grand Ledge
|
Danny
Ezzo
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
East Lansing, Mich.
/
Haslett High School
|
Derek
Flory
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Marcellus, Mich.
/
Marcellus
|
Sam
Fuhrman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Minocqua, Wis.
/
Lakeland Union
|
Ben
Gietek
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Jon
Gietek
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Cole
Gregoire
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Linden, Mich.
/
Lake Linden-Hubbell
|
Luke
Gustafson
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Rapid River, Mich.
/
Rapid River
|
Ben
Holland
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Okemos, Mich.
/
Okemos
|
Cade
Kaighen
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Noah
Koball
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Siren, Wis.
/
Siren
|
Drew
Kolodge
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Clay, Mich.
/
Anchor Bay
|
Connor
Krueger
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grosse Pointe, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Michael
Kulas
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Sam
Lange
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Washington, Ill.
/
Morton
|
Trae
Larson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown / High School:
Stephenson, Mich.
/
Stephenson
|
Andrew
Lewis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Cary, Mich.
/
Cary-Grove
|
Nathan
Luczak
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Downers Grove, Ill.
/
South High School District 99
|
Logan
Lukonic
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Sharpsville, Pa.
/
Sharpsville
|
Josh
Lynch
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Midland, Mich.
/
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Danny
Martin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Belvidere, Ill.
/
Belvidere
|
Nick
McKenzie
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Justin
Mentink
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Hingham, Wis.
/
Oostburg
|
Max
Messina
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Oshkosh, Wis.
/
Oshkosh West
|
Cade
Meyer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Chippewa Falls, Wis.
/
Chippewa Flls
|
Brandon
Michalak
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Macomb, Mich.
/
Dakota High School
|
Luke
Moore
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
White Lake, Mich.
/
Lakeland
|
Jacob
Namyst
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Lino Lakes, Minn.
/
Centennial
|
Nick
Niemi
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ironwood, Mich.
/
Luther L. Wright
|
Zach
Okma
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City West
|
Matthew
Pahl
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Canton, Mich.
/
Plymouth
|
Ben
Passolt
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Edina, Minn.
/
Edina
|
Jacob
Pilon
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Waukesha, Wis.
/
Waukesha Engineering
|
Braden
Reichl
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Green River, Wyo.
/
Green River
|
Tucker
Ringhand
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Crosby, Minn.
/
Crosby-Ironton
|
Riley
Roquet
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Sun Prairie, Wis.
/
Sun Prairie
|
Kyle
Samluk
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Okemos, Mich.
/
Okemos
|
Clayton
Sayen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Houghton, Mich.
/
Houghton
|
Dutch
Schaefer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Santee, Calif.
/
West Mills
|
Ryan
Schwiderson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Au Gres, Mich.
/
Au Gres-Sims
|
Eric
Smith
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Charlevoix, Mich.
/
Charlevoix
|
Isaac
Steers
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Kenowa Hills
|
Jared
Talsma
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Walkerville, Mich.
/
Walkerville
|
Cody
Tuftee
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Oconomowoc, WI
/
Oconomowoc
|
Joe
Wade
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance/Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Montrose, Mich.
/
Hill-McCloy
|
Robbie
Watling
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
New London, Wis.
/
New London
|
Zack
Werth
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Highland, Mich.
/
Highland
|
Jon
Wildey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Fruitport, Mich.
/
Fruitport Community
|