2023-24 |
Isabella Lenz, First Team |
|
Katelyn Meister, Second Team |
|
Alex Rondorf, Second Team |
2022-23 |
Isabella Lenz, First Team |
|
Ellie Mackay, First Team |
|
Alex Rondorf, Second Team |
2021-22 |
Ellie Mackay, First Team |
|
Alex Rondorf, Second Team |
2020-21 |
Ellie Mackay, First Team |
|
Jordan Ludescher, Second Team |
|
Cassidy Trotter, Second Team |
2019-20 |
Cassidy Trotter, Second Team |
|
Ellie Mackay, Second Team |
2018-19 |
Abbie Botz, First Team |
|
Elizabeth Kelliher, Second Team |
|
Cassidy Trotter, Second Team |
2017-18 |
Kelli Guy, First Team |
|
Brenna Heise, First Team |
|
Lindsay Winter, First Team |
|
Elizabeth Kelliher, Second Team |
2016-17 |
Morgan Anderson, First Team |
|
Brenna Heise, Second Team |
2015-16 |
Danielle Blake, First Team |
|
Kylie Moxley, First Team |
2014-15 |
Danielle Blake, First Team |
|
Jillian Ritchie, First Team |
2013-14 |
Danielle Blake, First Team |
|
Mackenzie Perttu, First Team |
2012-13 |
Sam Hoyt, First Team |
|
Emma Veach, Second Team |
2011-12 |
Sam Hoyt, First Team |
|
Lindsey Lindstrom, First Team |
2010-11 |
Lucy Dernovsek, First Team |
|
Sam Hoyt, Second Team |
|
Lisa Staehlin, Second Team |
2009-10 |
Danae Danen, First Team |
|
Sarah Stream, First Team |
|
Katie Wysocky, First Team |
|
Katie Zimmerman, First Team |
2008-09 |
Sarah Stream, First Team |
|
Katie Wysocky, First Team |
|
Katie Zimmerman, First Team |
|
Danae Danen, Second Team |
2007-08 |
Catherine Rottier, First Team |
|
Katie Wysocky, First Team |
2006-07 |
Sarah Stream, First Team |
|
Katie Wysocky, Second Team |
2005-06 |
Catherine Rottier, First Team |
|
Amanda Sieja, Second Team |
2004-05 |
Amanda Sieja, Second Team |
|
Sarah Stream, Second Team |
2003-04 |
Andrea Novak. First Team |
|
Maria Schneider, Second Team |
2002-03 |
Andrea Novak, First Team |
|
Annie Madden, Second Team |
|
Emily McClone, Second Team |
2001-02 |
Andrea Novak, First Team |
2000-01 |
Allison Bailey, First Team |
|
Jenny Sorenson, First Team |
|
Elizabeth Pietila, Second Team |
1999-00 |
Allison Bailey, First Team |
|
Clara Goggins, First Team |
|
Krista Hofman, Second Team |
1998-99 |
Jenny Sorenson, First Team |
|
Clara Goggins, Second Team |
1997-98 |
Jenny Sorenson, First Team |
|
Clara Goggins, Second Team |
1996-97 |
Kathie Kruizenga, First Team |
|
Shelly Pietila, Second Team |
1995-96 |
Laurel Aamodt, Second Team |
1994-95 |
Dawn Zarling, First Team |
|
Traci Vinopal, Second Team |
1993-94 |
Dawn Zarling, First Team |
|
Terri Sorenson, Honorable Mention |
1992-93 |
Jenny Postlewaite, First Team |
|
Dawn Zarling, First Team |
|
Connie Pleshe, Honorable Mention |
1991-92 |
Carie Pejka, First Team |
|
Jenny Postlewaite, First Team |
1990-91 |
Jenny Postlewaite, First Team |
|
Dawn Zarling, Second Team |
|
Leon McGee, Honorable Mention |
1989-90 |
Shannon Bartos, Second Team |
1988-89 |
D’Andra Poyfair-Walter, Second Team |
1986-87 |
Mary Fisher, Honorable Mention |
1985-86 |
Mary Fisher, Second Team |
1984-85 |
Mary Fisher, Honorable Mention |
1982-83 |
Jodi Peters, Honorable Mention |