Kenny
Abraham
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Lucas
Betzoldt
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Toby
Bonner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Myles
Carey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Ransom
Duncan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Stanley
Elder
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Grand Ledge, Mich.
/
Grand Ledge
|
Andrew
Lewis
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Cary, Mich.
/
Cary-Grove
|
Nick
McKenzie
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Dexter, Mich.
/
Dexter
|
Max
Messina
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Oshkosh, Wis.
/
Oshkosh West
|
Brandon
Michalak
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Macomb, Mich.
/
Dakota
|
Nick
Niemi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Ironwood, Mich.
/
Luther L. Wright
|
Jacob
Pilon
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Waukesha, Wis.
/
Waukesha Engineering
|
Kyle
Samluk
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Okemos, Mich.
/
Okemos
|
Ryan
Schwiderson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Au Gres, Mich.
/
Au Gres-Sims
|
Eric
Smith
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Charlevoix, Mich.
/
Charlevoix
|
Soren
Vigesaa
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Farmington, Minn.
/
Farmington Senior
|
Nate
Carey
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Jon
Gietek
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Danny
Martin
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Belvidere, Ill.
/
Belvidere
|
Luke
Moore
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
White Lake, Mich.
/
Lakeland
|
Jacob
Namyst
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Lino Lakes, Minn.
/
Centennial
|
Zach
Okma
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City West
|
Garrett
Smith
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Williamston, Mich.
/
Williamston
|
Jared
Talsma
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Walkerville, Mich.
/
Walkerville
|
Robbie
Watling
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
New London, Wis.
/
New London
|
Zack
Werth
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Highland, Mich.
/
Highland
|
Isaac
Coulter
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City West
|
Luke
Gustafson
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Rapid River, Mich.
/
Rapid River
|
Ben
Holland
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Okemos, Mich.
/
Okemos
|
Michael
Kulas
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain
|
Ben
Passolt
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Edina, Minn.
/
Edina
|
Ryan
Beatley
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Columbiaville, Mich.
/
North Branch
|
Robert
Dwyer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Royal Oak, Mich.
/
Royal Oak
|
Derek
Flory
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Marcellus, Mich.
/
Marcellus
|
Noah
Koball
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Siren, Wis.
/
Siren
|
Logan
Lukonic
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Sharpsville, Pa.
/
Sharpsville
|
Cade
Meyer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Chippewa Falls, Wis.
/
Chippewa Flls
|
Braden
Reichl
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Green River, Wyo.
/
Green River
|
Clayton
Sayen
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Houghton, Mich.
/
Houghton
|
Dutch
Schaefer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Santee, Calif.
/
West Mills
|
Bobby
Beggs
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Orion, Mich.
/
Lake Orion
|
Sam
Fuhrman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Minocqua, Wis.
/
Lakeland Union
|
James
Huey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown / High School:
Fond du Lac, Wis.
/
Winnebago Lutheran
|
Bernard
Kluskens
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Alexandria, Va.
/
West Potomac
|
Brendan
Klynstra
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Saranac, Mich.
/
Saranac
|
Larry
Lamb
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown / High School:
Niles, Mich.
/
Niles New Tech
|
Justin
Mentink
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Hingham, Wis.
/
Oostburg
|
Kenny
Messina
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown / High School:
Rochester, Mich.
/
Stoney Creek
|
Matthew
Pahl
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Canton, Mich.
/
Plymouth
|
Charlie
Powell
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Ionia, Mich.
/
Ionia
|
Riley
Roquet
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown / High School:
Sun Prairie, Wis.
/
Sun Prairie
|
Chase
Scheel
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown / High School:
Lake Mills, Wis.
/
Lake Mills
|
Hunter
Worden
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown / High School:
Lyndstrom, Minn.
/
Chisago Lakes
|